Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 9/2/2015
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Food & Kindred Products Tobacco Products Textile Mill Products Apparel & Other Textile Products Lumber & Wood Products Furniture & Fixtures Paper & Allied Products Printing & Publishing Chemicals & Allied Products Petroleum & Coal Products Rubber & Miscellaneous Plastics Products Leather & Leather Products Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Primary Metal Industries Fabricated Metal Products Industrial Machinery & Equipment Electronic & Electrical Equipment Transportation Equipment Instruments & Related Products Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries All
25 stocks found in Manufacturing: Paper & Allied Products Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
SPPSANCHEZ PRODUCTION PARTNERS LPNYSE_AMEXChart46.2917.54-22.18-62.14-52.14
ONPORIENT PAPER, INC. NEWNYSE_AMEXChart15.13-7.40-10.715.4259.09
MERCMERCER INTL INC.NASDAQ NMChart9.02-2.07-5.80-19.83-7.57
FBRFIBRIA CELULOSE S.A.NYSEChart7.96-0.213.232.4218.47
RFPRESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS INC.NYSEChart6.19-1.610.20-11.41-44.46
XRMXERIUM TECH, INC. NEWNYSEChart5.01-14.38-24.67-33.13-23.00
TISORCHIDS PAPER PRODUCTS COMPANYNYSE_AMEXChart4.04-2.07-6.535.16-12.44
WPPWAUSAU PAPER CORP.NYSEChart3.39-9.82-13.01-18.33-32.98
NPNEENAH PAPER, INC.NYSEChart3.27-7.58-4.36-5.35-4.66
CCFCHASE CORP.NYSE_AMEXChart2.410.985.13-2.4211.11
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORP.NYSEChart2.09-2.81-2.70-4.36-18.66
GEFGREIF INC. CLASS ANYSEChart1.92-11.58-7.68-25.27-39.21
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

Find Symbols: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

© 2015 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.