Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 4/19/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Agricultural Production of Crops Agricultural Production of Livestock Agricultural Services Forestry Fishing, Hunting & Trapping All
19 stocks found in Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing: All Industries Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPNYSEChart17.2831.0325.8335.2326.67
ECAENCANA CORP.NYSEChart8.5614.034.1912.41-4.88
PGHPENGROWTH ENERGY CORP.NYSEChart8.2712.0113.109.95-1.77
GSTGASTAR EXPLORATION INCNYSE_AMEXChart6.2714.61-3.89-16.77-28.67
CALMCAL-MAINE FOODS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.144.259.1121.5310.46
CNQCANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITEDNYSEChart4.356.5714.5312.810.84
FDPFRESH DEL MONTE PRODUCE, INC.NYSEChart2.503.457.586.933.90
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart2.473.788.0316.4815.58
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC.NYSEChart2.326.1113.5912.164.49
BXEBELLATRIX EXPLORATION LTD (CANADA)NYSEChart2.221.4718.9720.00-19.77
ALCOALICO, INC.NASDAQ NMChart1.9110.1716.1825.058.31
LMNRLIMONEIRA CONASDAQ NMChart1.691.815.9719.817.72
1 2
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.