Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 1/17/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Metal Mining Coal Mining Oil & Gas Extraction Nonmetallic Minerals, except Fuels All
160 stocks found in Minerals: All Industries Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
LGCYLEGACY RESERVES LP - UNITS REPRESENTING LIMITED PANASDAQ NMChart25.4434.1768.2546.2031.67
GOROGOLD RESOURCE CORP.NYSE_AMEXChart16.5510.0419.3731.8212.05
SGYSTONE ENERGY CORP.NYSEChart14.1817.7048.3521.3317.44
CDECOEUR MINING, INC.NYSEChart12.268.0313.4415.4214.80
EXXIENERGY XXI GULF COAST, INC.NASDAQ NMChart12.0414.7740.28-15.8323.17
PKDPARKER DRILLING COMPANYNYSEChart11.5733.6647.0127.3635.00
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTD.NYSEChart11.4920.0950.5546.8020.79
GMOGENERAL MOLY, INC.NYSE_AMEXChart9.9414.9717.7531.4615.18
WTIW&T OFFSHORE, INC.NYSEChart9.5126.8881.5453.7542.60
AREXAPPROACH RESOURCES INC.NASDAQ NMChart9.1417.8342.8652.2625.00
DNRDENBURY RESOURCES INC.NYSEChart8.817.8653.42104.1311.76
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S.A.- PETROBRASNYSEChart8.8013.2728.5312.2217.78
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.