Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 2/2/2023
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply & Mobile General Merchandise Stores Food Stores Automotive Dealers & Gasoline Stations Apparel and Accessory Stores Home Furniture, Furnishings & Equipment Stores Eating & Drinking Places Miscellaneous Retail All
131 stocks found in Retail Trade: All Industries Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
FLWS1-800-FLOWERS.COM, INC. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart34.5644.1835.4065.4537.24
CONNCONN'S, INC.NASDAQ NMChart32.1917.0440.3933.5667.73
BBBYBED BATH & BEYOND INC.NASDAQ NMChart32.14-12.1438.17-1.4832.67
LADLITHIA MOTORS, INC.NYSEChart21.2328.0140.9729.1943.74
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCNYSEChart20.4831.3434.7835.5234.85
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS, INC. (NAME TO BE CHANGED FROM NYSEChart20.3624.3626.8246.2243.53
KMXCARMAX INCNYSEChart19.7127.5421.8119.1730.27
CRMTAMERICA'S CAR-MART, INC.NASDAQ NMChart19.5928.3537.0337.4833.20
CASACASA SYSTEMS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart18.9612.7532.7639.4342.49
ANAUTONATION, INC.NYSEChart17.3424.7024.6215.1928.50
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK, INC. CLASS ANYSEChart15.4423.6230.29-2.7927.64
PLCECHILDREN'S PLACE, INC. (THE)NASDAQ NMChart15.1919.3328.0317.4728.67
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2023 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.