Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 7/12/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Depository Institutions Nondepository Credit Institutions Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Insurance Carriers Insurance Agents, Brokers & Service Real Estate Holding and Other Investment Offices All
543 stocks found in Finance, Insurance & Real Estate: All Industries Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
MWGMULTI WAYS HLDGS LIMITEDNYSE_AMEXChart47.0554.9140.9855.55137.16
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS, INC. CLASS ANYSEChart20.6420.109.805.53-18.55
AGM.AFEDERAL AGRICULTURAL MORTGAGE CORP.NYSEChart17.3224.699.163.38-2.93
HMSTHOMESTREET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart15.4514.8351.013.6723.30
WTBAWEST BANCORP.NASDAQ NMChart15.359.9312.0817.84-9.62
FDBCFIDELITY D & D BANCORP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart14.6311.033.934.91-17.92
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart14.1714.0813.4118.25-5.14
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORP. INDIANANASDAQ NMChart14.1513.6112.1311.67-5.51
CIMCHIMERA INVESTMENT CORP.NYSEChart14.0814.6125.7819.98-0.94
ARLAMERICAN REALTY INVESTORS, INC.NYSEChart14.0524.4618.2917.78-6.78
BSRRSIERRA BANCORPNASDAQ NMChart13.9915.8315.4523.318.38
FORFORESTAR GROUP INCNYSEChart13.827.804.849.752.84
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ...
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.