Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 4/23/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Food & Kindred Products Tobacco Products Textile Mill Products Apparel & Other Textile Products Lumber & Wood Products Furniture & Fixtures Paper & Allied Products Printing & Publishing Chemicals & Allied Products Petroleum & Coal Products Rubber & Miscellaneous Plastics Products Leather & Leather Products Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Primary Metal Industries Fabricated Metal Products Industrial Machinery & Equipment Electronic & Electrical Equipment Transportation Equipment Instruments & Related Products Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries All
9 stocks found in Manufacturing: Lumber & Wood Products Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
CVCOCAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.15-4.11-2.923.818.29
PATKPATRICK INDUSTRIES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.41-5.13-5.92-1.548.08
SKYSKYLINE CHAMPION CORP.NYSEChart2.43-7.22-5.41-4.374.52
TREXTREX COMPANY, INC.NYSEChart1.34-6.09-9.92-1.058.91
LPXLOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP.NYSEChart1.23-7.38-10.526.214.32
MASMASCO CORP.NYSEChart0.62-4.85-3.950.559.00
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORP.NASDAQ NMChart0.44-8.12-6.44-1.610.06
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart0.18-4.70-3.67-4.10-9.18
RYNRAYONIER INC. REITNYSEChart-0.36-6.31-8.34-7.59-8.86
1
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.