Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 8/12/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Food & Kindred Products Tobacco Products Textile Mill Products Apparel & Other Textile Products Lumber & Wood Products Furniture & Fixtures Paper & Allied Products Printing & Publishing Chemicals & Allied Products Petroleum & Coal Products Rubber & Miscellaneous Plastics Products Leather & Leather Products Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Primary Metal Industries Fabricated Metal Products Industrial Machinery & Equipment Electronic & Electrical Equipment Transportation Equipment Instruments & Related Products Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries All
12 stocks found in Manufacturing: Rubber & Miscellaneous Plastics Products Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
CMTCORE MOLDING TECH INCNYSE_AMEXChart20.5023.3943.3135.0857.46
GTTHE GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER COMPANYNASDAQ NMChart14.8123.7037.5917.30-28.75
BERYBERRY GLOBAL GROUP, INC.NYSEChart8.493.7513.473.30-18.93
TUPTUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP.NYSEChart6.6261.9381.1187.00-20.99
CROXCROCS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.888.7943.9639.33-39.21
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.824.3010.95-1.91-3.48
NPOENPRO INDUSTRIES INCNYSEChart5.2911.1027.446.80-5.64
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP.NYSEChart5.066.4423.1427.71-8.99
CSLCARLISLE COMPANIES INC.NYSEChart3.965.5422.5522.4525.95
DSWLDESWELL INDUSTRIES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.61-3.052.93-0.70-17.99
NKENIKE, INC.NYSEChart1.931.0010.86-2.20-30.36
MYEMYERS INDUSTRIES, INC.NYSEChart0.69-10.56-1.18-12.478.75
1
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.