Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 5/17/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Food & Kindred Products Tobacco Products Textile Mill Products Apparel & Other Textile Products Lumber & Wood Products Furniture & Fixtures Paper & Allied Products Printing & Publishing Chemicals & Allied Products Petroleum & Coal Products Rubber & Miscellaneous Plastics Products Leather & Leather Products Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Primary Metal Industries Fabricated Metal Products Industrial Machinery & Equipment Electronic & Electrical Equipment Transportation Equipment Instruments & Related Products Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries All
30 stocks found in Manufacturing: Fabricated Metal Products Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
BBARNES GROUP, INC.NYSEChart6.2512.0714.518.4525.50
LCUTLIFETIME BRANDS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.5619.1518.0212.0066.92
TRSTRIMAS CORP.NASDAQ NMChart3.215.536.1412.359.20
EMLEASTERN COMPANY (THE)NASDAQ NMChart2.42-4.700.1022.5434.68
GTLSCHART INDUSTRIES, INC.NYSEChart1.78-0.654.036.4912.96
MTRNMATERION CORP.NYSEChart1.119.11-2.08-12.77-10.09
CRCRANE COMPANYNYSEChart1.041.7212.308.5423.08
CCKCROWN HLDGS, INC.NYSEChart1.042.979.319.13-7.81
WTSWATTS WATER TECH, INC. CLASS ANYSEChart0.944.985.744.183.14
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COMPANYNASDAQ NMChart0.860.673.5213.753.72
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER, INC.NYSEChart0.315.040.90-1.10-8.13
SCXL.S. STARRETT COMPANY (THE)NYSEChart0.120.310.8760.3233.55
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.