Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 5/17/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Food & Kindred Products Tobacco Products Textile Mill Products Apparel & Other Textile Products Lumber & Wood Products Furniture & Fixtures Paper & Allied Products Printing & Publishing Chemicals & Allied Products Petroleum & Coal Products Rubber & Miscellaneous Plastics Products Leather & Leather Products Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Primary Metal Industries Fabricated Metal Products Industrial Machinery & Equipment Electronic & Electrical Equipment Transportation Equipment Instruments & Related Products Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries All
92 stocks found in Manufacturing: Instruments & Related Products Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
FOSLFOSSIL GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart35.4429.7054.0840.44-10.27
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart25.0836.6367.61-0.48-38.58
PSTXPOSEIDA THERAPEUTICS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart20.6011.1557.92-7.00-5.06
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIFORNIA, INC.NASDAQ NMChart14.1210.3830.32-55.99-79.41
CERSCERUS CORP.NASDAQ NMChart13.8721.6017.26-17.23-8.80
PODDINSULET CORP.NASDAQ NMChart12.887.3612.646.71-13.69
GRFSGRIFOLS, S.A. - ADRNASDAQ NMChart10.0017.2022.6137.25-33.39
COHRCOHERENT CORP.NYSEChart8.272.8718.01-9.6233.54
KEQUKEWAUNEE SCIENTIFIC CORP.NASDAQ NMChart7.5210.189.6230.3333.33
TERTERADYNE, INC.NASDAQ NMChart7.319.5237.4519.9321.55
TFXTELEFLEX INC.NYSEChart6.727.215.36-4.91-12.71
MMM3M COMPANYNYSEChart6.408.3514.0836.7415.85
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.