Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 8/12/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Food & Kindred Products Tobacco Products Textile Mill Products Apparel & Other Textile Products Lumber & Wood Products Furniture & Fixtures Paper & Allied Products Printing & Publishing Chemicals & Allied Products Petroleum & Coal Products Rubber & Miscellaneous Plastics Products Leather & Leather Products Stone, Clay, Glass & Concrete Products Primary Metal Industries Fabricated Metal Products Industrial Machinery & Equipment Electronic & Electrical Equipment Transportation Equipment Instruments & Related Products Miscellaneous Manufacturing Industries All
107 stocks found in Manufacturing: Instruments & Related Products Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIFORNIA, INC.NASDAQ NMChart45.05101.14107.3171.35-57.04
OSURORASURE TECH, INC.NASDAQ NMChart43.8549.0256.7014.00-47.53
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COMPANYNASDAQ NMChart32.0338.2745.5971.1422.21
CYBECYBEROPTICS CORP.NASDAQ NMChart29.5130.8853.1818.2614.47
ARAYACCURAY INC.NASDAQ NMChart23.5027.6232.0230.73-43.82
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart17.6027.5944.2336.07-15.84
SEVSONO GROUP N.V.NASDAQ NMChart17.4125.7638.9521.24-61.47
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP, INC.NYSEChart14.8112.8922.0517.10-5.17
SYPRSYPRIS SOLUTIONS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart13.2710.45-9.390.00-9.76
OPKOPKO HEALTH, INC.NASDAQ NMChart10.536.78-8.70-15.72-47.61
TRNSTRANSCAT, INC.NASDAQ NMChart8.9427.0448.4524.58-14.35
FAROFARO TECH, INC.NASDAQ NMChart8.1020.3028.1824.78-44.13
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.