Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 5/17/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Railroad Transportation Motor Freight Transport & Warehousing Water Transportation Transportation by Air Pipelines, except Natural Gas Transportation Services Communications Electric, Gas & Sanitary Services All
28 stocks found in Transport, Comms & Utilities: Water Transportation Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INC NEW CLASS ANYSEChart10.7915.7725.5436.6135.17
CMRECOSTAMARE INC. $0.0001 PAR VALUENYSEChart9.5717.3934.0326.9540.73
BRPTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GROUP, INC. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart8.9018.5918.3812.0435.97
GASSSTEALTHGAS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart7.6713.5919.1911.618.67
TRMDTORM PLC - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart5.369.7216.5914.9425.49
TKTEEKAY CORP.NYSEChart5.0119.7127.1427.4929.09
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC.NYSEChart4.9712.8317.4917.9634.36
TNPTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTDNYSEChart4.9415.0222.0526.0235.78
FROFRONTLINE PLCNYSEChart4.9311.0818.9616.9437.06
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTD.NYSEChart4.5019.4427.0733.5443.75
CUKCARNIVAL PLC ADS ADSNYSEChart3.953.727.38-4.00-18.92
CCLCARNIVAL CORP.NYSEChart3.953.886.23-4.21-19.09
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.