Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 7/18/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Durable Goods Nondurable Goods All
36 stocks found in Wholesale Trade: Durable Goods Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
GWWW.W. GRAINGER, INC.NYSEChart9.2013.858.6117.1543.49
TESSTESSCO TECH INC.NASDAQ NMChart7.296.9815.008.88-8.68
AEYADDVANTAGE TECH GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.4413.2716.4116.411.36
BECNBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.17-1.94-8.70-16.36-35.68
ENSENERSYSNYSEChart3.605.66-0.465.0711.88
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.278.861.663.515.72
RSRELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO. (DE)NYSEChart3.246.370.611.157.84
CUOCONTINENTAL MATERIALS CORP.NYSE_AMEXChart3.085.001.23-6.86-11.03
TECDTECH DATA CORP.NASDAQ NMChart3.035.63-0.079.55-11.92
GPCGENUINE PARTS COMPANYNYSEChart2.794.310.785.38-0.40
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRONICS, LTD.NASDAQ NMChart2.740.622.963.7244.66
PLUSEPLUS INC.NASDAQ NMChart2.645.322.2318.9534.38
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.