Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 11/17/2017
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Durable Goods Nondurable Goods All
34 stocks found in Wholesale Trade: Durable Goods Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
PDCOPATTERSON COMPANIES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart7.97-0.30-8.46-8.46-12.16
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INC.NYSEChart7.131.9716.65-9.2524.77
WSTGWAYSIDE TECH GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.977.7210.4313.70-17.91
HWCCHOUSTON WIRE & CABLE COMPANYNASDAQ NMChart5.1314.954.2412.84-5.38
OMIOWENS & MINOR, INC.NYSEChart4.65-2.05-34.59-32.22-45.76
PLUSEPLUS INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.277.00-14.021.7937.93
TESSTESSCO TECH INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.37-0.9716.7324.8018.08
CUOCONTINENTAL MATERIALS CORP.NYSE_AMEXChart3.212.622.573.61-16.70
HSICHENRY SCHEIN, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.09-10.97-18.23-21.16-8.88
MUSAMURPHY USA INC.NYSEChart2.923.794.2617.1223.85
LAWSLAWSON PRODUCTS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart2.28-0.40-5.195.123.57
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROL LTD.NASDAQ NMChart2.281.99-4.397.3135.66
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2017 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.