Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 6/30/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Durable Goods Nondurable Goods All
33 stocks found in Wholesale Trade: Durable Goods Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
VOXXVOXX INTL CORP. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart11.2314.2317.252.42-8.46
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart8.043.69-1.7317.6319.32
PDCOPATTERSON COMPANIES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart7.186.32-2.01-9.343.24
AITAPPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECH, INC.NYSEChart6.37-1.94-7.07-3.68-6.36
ARWARROW ELECTRONICS, INC.NYSEChart4.48-3.71-6.470.05-16.52
WSO.BWATSCO, INC. CLASS BNYSEChart4.25-6.35-5.90-18.46-20.52
WLFCWILLIS LEASE FINANCE CORP.NASDAQ NMChart4.233.451.1315.86-0.45
RSRELIANCE STEEL & ALUMINUM CO. (DE)NYSEChart3.91-5.51-13.07-14.434.71
BECNBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.76-9.70-16.46-16.24-10.44
PLUSEPLUS INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.67-6.40-7.34-4.80-1.41
AVTAVNET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.38-4.48-10.2411.754.00
WCCWESCO INTL, INC.NYSEChart3.33-11.25-19.04-17.50-18.61
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.