Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 1/17/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Durable Goods Nondurable Goods All
35 stocks found in Wholesale Trade: Durable Goods Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INC.NYSEChart19.3528.0226.0835.2128.28
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRONICS, LTD.NASDAQ NMChart17.9622.7228.4823.2721.81
VOXXVOXX INTL CORP. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart15.3214.2912.28-3.7614.29
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.5113.0020.519.5314.64
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.2710.3214.5425.3414.38
OMIOWENS & MINOR, INC.NYSEChart9.0812.2914.1716.5015.20
TESSTESSCO TECH INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.989.2323.2131.432.73
ENSENERSYSNYSEChart6.917.478.956.267.30
HWCCHOUSTON WIRE & CABLE COMPANYNASDAQ NMChart5.004.2612.2136.112.08
GPCGENUINE PARTS COMPANYNYSEChart4.587.1412.5016.898.91
PLUSEPLUS INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.335.301.73-17.245.65
HSICHENRY SCHEIN, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.956.838.820.079.26
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.