Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 2/23/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Durable Goods Nondurable Goods All
32 stocks found in Wholesale Trade: Durable Goods Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
OMIOWENS & MINOR, INC.NYSEChart11.1217.5218.578.8423.92
HSICHENRY SCHEIN, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.776.627.8611.835.48
MUSAMURPHY USA INC.NYSEChart5.303.0113.9516.3115.96
GPCGENUINE PARTS COMPANYNYSEChart2.903.913.769.066.77
ARWARROW ELECTRONICS, INC.NYSEChart2.713.031.41-4.23-4.43
AVTAVNET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart1.913.62-3.12-3.76-8.06
GWWW.W. GRAINGER, INC.NYSEChart1.610.958.7917.3115.72
MSMMSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT COMPANY, INC.NYSEChart1.402.464.121.51-0.45
BECNBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart0.421.896.289.011.08
WSO.BWATSCO, INC. CLASS BNYSEChart0.000.000.004.23-7.43
WYWEYERHAEUSER COMPANYNYSEChart-0.121.120.187.40-4.00
AITAPPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECH, INC.NYSEChart-0.132.196.8813.299.21
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.