Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 5/17/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply & Mobile General Merchandise Stores Food Stores Automotive Dealers & Gasoline Stations Apparel and Accessory Stores Home Furniture, Furnishings & Equipment Stores Eating & Drinking Places Miscellaneous Retail All
20 stocks found in Retail Trade: Apparel and Accessory Stores Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
CHRSCOHERUS BIOSCIENCES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.58-6.612.42-4.07-36.34
PLCECHILDREN'S PLACE, INC. (THE)NASDAQ NMChart10.8356.5647.64-24.68-47.55
SMRTSMARTRENT, INC. CLASS ANYSEChart10.007.7615.28-4.35-17.24
CATOCATO CORP. (THE) CLASS ANYSEChart9.267.275.36-18.93-25.63
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COMPANYNYSEChart7.638.4326.509.2658.25
DXLGDESTINATION XL GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.737.727.06-6.43-20.68
JWNNORDSTROM, INC.NYSEChart3.265.7212.3225.6715.18
GCOGENESCO INC.NYSEChart2.0410.645.54-7.65-23.23
ZUMZZUMIEZ INC.NASDAQ NMChart1.506.4620.5713.60-10.08
TLYSTILLY'S, INC.NYSEChart0.501.685.57-18.08-19.50
CTRNCITI TRENDS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart0.225.164.31-26.99-17.82
PVHPVH CORP.NYSEChart0.060.766.84-15.81-6.58
1 2
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.