Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 12/2/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply & Mobile General Merchandise Stores Food Stores Automotive Dealers & Gasoline Stations Apparel and Accessory Stores Home Furniture, Furnishings & Equipment Stores Eating & Drinking Places Miscellaneous Retail All
23 stocks found in Retail Trade: Apparel and Accessory Stores Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
CTRNCITI TRENDS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart30.6746.8448.3173.55-67.18
PVHPVH CORP.NYSEChart15.2522.1043.3443.11-31.62
CHRSCOHERUS BIOSCIENCES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.323.28-13.38-26.43-56.58
GESGUESS?, INC.NYSEChart4.9613.3224.8135.51-10.56
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.3816.1728.5038.570.58
TLYSTILLY'S, INC.NYSEChart2.929.1710.8937.03-38.67
FLFOOT LOCKER, INC.NYSEChart2.8821.3327.9211.25-8.23
ROSTROSS STORES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart2.6421.5228.9337.434.13
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COMPANYNYSEChart2.2730.7740.9355.73-30.20
EXPREXPRESS, INC.NYSEChart1.4310.0826.7925.66-53.90
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS, INC.NYSEChart1.2027.3147.5150.57-36.85
BKEBUCKLE, INC. (THE)NYSEChart0.8611.9516.8036.684.99
1 2
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.