Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 2/2/2023
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Building Materials, Hardware, Garden Supply & Mobile General Merchandise Stores Food Stores Automotive Dealers & Gasoline Stations Apparel and Accessory Stores Home Furniture, Furnishings & Equipment Stores Eating & Drinking Places Miscellaneous Retail All
28 stocks found in Retail Trade: Eating & Drinking Places Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
CASACASA SYSTEMS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart18.9612.7532.7639.4342.49
PZZAPAPA JOHN'S INTL, INC.NASDAQ NMChart9.7515.6316.7518.6816.38
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.449.5419.43-0.3122.47
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.0010.3215.94-7.0816.30
ARKRARK RESTAURANTS CORP.NASDAQ NMChart5.698.4813.711.6916.67
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL, INC.NYSEChart5.499.0418.059.4224.95
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.296.5511.296.4414.66
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL, INC.NYSEChart5.1912.3322.7912.4621.78
BJRIBJ'S RESTAURANTS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.108.1219.063.0125.74
FRGIFIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.057.7718.2727.5918.91
BLMNBLOOMIN' BRANDS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.916.6318.185.9023.11
CAKETHE CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.947.6619.1410.4327.18
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2023 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.