Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 6/20/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Depository Institutions Nondepository Credit Institutions Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Insurance Carriers Insurance Agents, Brokers & Service Real Estate Holding and Other Investment Offices All
292 stocks found in Finance, Insurance & Real Estate: Depository Institutions Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
FBNKFIRST CONNECTICUT BANCORP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart22.0118.3521.7722.0120.84
NWFLNORWOOD FINANCIAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart14.6015.7120.0525.1511.58
SGBSOUTHWEST GEORGIA FINANCIAL CORP.NYSE_AMEXChart14.5120.0621.9728.098.50
WSFSWSFS FINANCIAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart7.462.936.8415.2817.45
FMBHFIRST MID-ILLINOIS BANCSHARES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart7.244.6413.9615.429.52
UCFCUNITED COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart6.996.209.5414.9125.74
HBCPHOME BANCORP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.936.327.369.0411.31
EVBNEVANS BANCORP, INC.NYSE_AMEXChart6.024.643.754.0815.63
CFFIC&F FINANCIAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart5.292.544.4217.328.02
FFICFLUSHING FINANCIAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart5.160.801.321.020.73
TRSTTRUSTCO BANK CORP NYNASDAQ NMChart5.112.494.527.560.54
OCNOCWEN FINANCIAL CORP. NEWNYSEChart5.001.320.2210.7947.60
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ...
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.