Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 12/2/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Depository Institutions Nondepository Credit Institutions Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Insurance Carriers Insurance Agents, Brokers & Service Real Estate Holding and Other Investment Offices All
241 stocks found in Finance, Insurance & Real Estate: Depository Institutions Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
STSASATSUMA PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart30.8062.98-79.30-87.30-77.56
WBWEIBO CORP. - ADRNASDAQ NMChart24.583.2729.50-11.05-47.00
THRDTHIRD HARMONIC BIO, INC.NASDAQ NMChart10.7114.26-3.7625.31-48.64
KBKB FINANCIAL GROUP INCNYSEChart5.778.9620.5613.96-13.86
BSACBANCO SANTANDER - CHILE ADSNYSEChart5.637.8011.153.89-3.31
RVSBRIVERVIEW BANCORP INCNASDAQ NMChart5.439.0417.0623.793.51
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LTD ADRNYSEChart5.278.5717.5913.56-5.69
PEBKPEOPLES BANCORP OF NORTH CAROLINA, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.177.407.5119.6610.51
WFWOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC. ADR (EACH REPRESENTING NYSEChart5.1210.5822.5717.61-8.56
CFFIC&F FINANCIAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart4.666.305.1210.009.59
BSRRSIERRA BANCORPNASDAQ NMChart4.335.616.6110.34-17.46
BCHBANCO DE CHILE BANCO DE CHILE ADSNYSEChart4.283.604.683.3720.94
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ...
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.