Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 1/14/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Depository Institutions Nondepository Credit Institutions Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Insurance Carriers Insurance Agents, Brokers & Service Real Estate Holding and Other Investment Offices All
27 stocks found in Finance, Insurance & Real Estate: Nondepository Credit Institutions Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
ECPGENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INCNASDAQ NMChart12.508.5514.6024.818.55
ATLCATLANTICUS HLDGS CORP.NASDAQ NMChart7.230.8320.53-17.670.83
IXORIX CORP ADSNYSEChart6.2210.9112.0010.4810.91
TREELENDINGTREE, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.1412.7219.61-8.7012.72
WRLDWORLD ACCEPTANCE CORP.NASDAQ NMChart5.65-9.29-11.7713.37-9.29
COFCAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP.NYSEChart3.7910.668.474.3310.66
GERGOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY RENAISSANCE FUNDNYSEChart3.6812.0413.810.1712.04
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL, INC.NYSEChart3.526.278.83-1.126.27
ATAXAMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY INVESTORS, L.P. - BENEFINASDAQ NMChart2.425.130.754.645.13
SLMSLM CORP.NASDAQ NMChart2.165.6411.4812.395.64
DFSDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESNYSEChart1.4710.3710.2110.1110.37
SNFCASECURITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL CORP. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart1.082.178.171.512.17
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.