Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 6/30/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Depository Institutions Nondepository Credit Institutions Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Insurance Carriers Insurance Agents, Brokers & Service Real Estate Holding and Other Investment Offices All
61 stocks found in Finance, Insurance & Real Estate: Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
NOAHNOAH HLDGS LIMITEDNYSEChart6.9816.7311.83-4.26-34.08
WHFWHITEHORSE FINANCE, INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.95-3.45-7.33-14.68-15.23
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVESTMENT GROUP, INC. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart3.79-1.17-4.01-3.18-10.60
LPLALPL FINANCIAL HLDGS INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.77-2.24-3.94-15.5815.24
MRCCMONROE CAPITAL CORP.NASDAQ NMChart2.85-2.06-11.38-15.45-19.52
MSMORGAN STANLEYNYSEChart2.830.05-10.52-14.45-22.51
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INC.NYSEChart2.79-0.72-13.58-18.04-28.81
SARSARATOGA INVESTMENT CORP NEWNYSEChart2.70-0.87-9.24-14.97-18.41
HNNAHENNESSY ADVISORS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart2.556.750.38-0.85-2.16
GBDCGOLUB CAPITAL BDC, INC.NASDAQ NMChart2.29-1.22-8.67-15.57-16.06
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP. (THE)NYSEChart1.852.72-9.19-17.84-24.88
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL, INC.NYSEChart1.821.63-8.52-20.91-10.95
1 2 3 4 5 6
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.