Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 6/14/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Depository Institutions Nondepository Credit Institutions Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Insurance Carriers Insurance Agents, Brokers & Service Real Estate Holding and Other Investment Offices All
77 stocks found in Finance, Insurance & Real Estate: Insurance Carriers Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORP.NYSEChart4.681.980.1148.5916.84
AONAON PLC CLASS A (IRELAND)NYSEChart4.334.881.15-6.161.50
AAMEATLANTIC AMERICAN CORP.NASDAQ NMChart2.819.587.02-15.67-25.31
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCNYSEChart2.490.00-4.70-3.88-7.18
MBIMBIA INC.NYSEChart2.22-2.30-6.91-13.88-9.80
HUMHUMANA INC.NYSEChart2.030.231.0515.77-21.60
GLREGREENLIGHT REINSURANCE, LTD. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart1.35-4.06-2.753.4111.65
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC. (DE)NYSEChart1.310.35-4.639.17-5.57
AEFABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EQUITY INCOME FUND, INC.NYSE_AMEXChart1.052.92-0.665.273.52
PHRPHREESIA, INC.NYSEChart0.153.22-18.79-12.26-15.64
WTMWHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP, LTD.NYSEChart0.09-2.691.271.1016.84
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SERVICES CORP.NYSEChart0.08-2.83-4.46-3.124.71
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.