Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 4/17/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Depository Institutions Nondepository Credit Institutions Security, Commodity Brokers and Services Insurance Carriers Insurance Agents, Brokers & Service Real Estate Holding and Other Investment Offices All
137 stocks found in Finance, Insurance & Real Estate: Holding and Other Investment Offices Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
MPWMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST, INC.NYSEChart16.0612.248.4150.47-2.85
IHTINNSUITES HOSPITALITY TRUST SHARES OF BENEFICIAL INYSE_AMEXChart9.457.875.598.65-11.28
MTRMESA ROYALTY TRUSTNYSEChart7.246.1614.5312.43-11.93
EQSEQUUS TOTAL RETURN, INC.NYSEChart2.11-5.23-2.030.00-0.01
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS, INC.NYSEChart2.06-0.57-2.9014.196.62
SCMSTELLUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT CORP.NYSEChart1.503.132.746.394.98
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTNYSEChart0.85-3.51-3.51-4.74-12.12
LTCLTC PROPERTIES, INC.NYSEChart0.80-0.03-2.683.57-1.65
CORCENCORA, INC.NYSEChart0.34-2.92-1.541.8816.18
OXLCPOXFORD LANE CAPITAL CORP. - 6.25% SERIES 2027 TERMNASDAQ NMChart0.290.600.840.562.58
FDUSFIDUS INVESTMENT CORP. - CLOSED END FUNDNASDAQ NMChart0.150.103.643.20-0.10
GLADGLADSTONE CAPITAL CORP. - CLOSED END FUNDNASDAQ NMChart0.103.93-1.430.10-3.64
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.