Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 11/17/2017
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Membership Organizations Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
17 stocks found in Services: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
BXGBLUEGREEN VACATIONS CORP.NYSEChart30.5230.5230.5230.5230.52
PNKPINNACLE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.678.4613.9350.7996.34
MCSMARCUS CORP. (THE)NYSEChart4.554.152.229.09-12.38
MARMARRIOTT INTL - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart4.473.239.0921.3251.77
WYNWYNDHAM WORLDWIDE CORP COMMON STOCKNYSEChart2.54-0.14-0.2210.4542.41
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL, INC.NYSEChart2.438.7411.7024.2235.41
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES, INC. (REIT)NYSEChart2.152.423.9813.466.87
VACMARRIOT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CORP.NYSEChart2.03-4.795.9020.5059.18
RLHRED LIONS HOTELS CORP.NYSEChart1.79-0.581.1817.122.40
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCENYSEChart0.780.851.054.0410.49
TDTORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE)NYSEChart0.520.371.435.8016.80
BMOBANK OF MONTREALNYSEChart0.44-0.27-0.874.837.84
1 2
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2017 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.