Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 12/2/2022
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
14 stocks found in Services: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LIMITED - ADRNASDAQ NMChart19.562.7620.8620.576.75
WYNNWYNN RESORTS, LIMITEDNASDAQ NMChart13.649.1228.0841.470.13
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP.NYSEChart11.108.3126.7135.9027.42
HHYATT HOTELS CORP. CLASS ANYSEChart3.575.6310.4422.893.89
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CORP.NYSEChart2.204.889.9419.17-10.79
MARMARRIOTT INTL - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart1.913.5413.0718.210.24
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP ADR (EACH REPRESENTINYSEChart1.804.2611.2820.92-8.89
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL, INC.NYSEChart1.211.04-2.9514.56-21.85
MCSMARCUS CORP. (THE)NYSEChart0.933.3512.9313.01-8.57
TDTORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE)NYSEChart0.783.008.657.37-10.55
BMOBANK OF MONTREALNYSEChart0.511.4210.288.60-7.32
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES, INC. (REIT)NYSEChart-0.761.676.7816.27-2.09
1 2
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2022 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.