Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 5/17/2024
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
193 stocks found in Services: Business Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
ANVSANNOVIS BIO, INC.NYSEChart40.1360.42-17.40-5.57-55.56
MSTRMICROSTRATEGY INC. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart34.2329.5634.9521.88150.86
SKILSKILLSOFT CORP. CLASS ANYSEChart32.1235.2283.33-15.02-44.31
GRPNGROUPON, INC.NASDAQ NMChart29.4549.6476.55-9.7830.76
LPSNLIVEPERSON, INC.NASDAQ NMChart27.7527.3243.94-33.11-80.67
AGYSAGILYSYS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart22.1626.1722.2127.7817.83
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LIMITED - ADR REPRESENTING FIFTEENNASDAQ NMChart18.8714.9243.028.821.92
BCOVBRIGHTCOVE INC.NASDAQ NMChart15.3414.7425.298.46-15.83
MRCYMERCURY SYSTEMS INCNASDAQ NMChart13.088.9913.123.03-13.45
BOLDBOUNDLESS BIO, INC.NASDAQ NMChart12.573.42-4.16-83.88-83.88
INODINNODATA INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.4178.72107.0763.1847.54
DSSDSS, INC.NYSE_AMEXChart10.074.401.71-5.32-25.90
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2024 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.