Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 10/19/2021
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
226 stocks found in Services: Business Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP.NASDAQ NMChart22.4525.9027.1851.66-12.13
TZOOTRAVELZOONASDAQ NMChart18.2912.9825.19-7.7641.10
VNETVNET GROUP, INC. - ADRNASDAQ NMChart17.6414.685.841.03-46.18
BIDUBAIDU, INC. - ADR, EACH REPRESENTING 8 ORDINARY SHNASDAQ NMChart12.2519.4914.227.49-17.22
LLNWLIMELIGHT NETWORKS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.9518.0714.231.81-29.57
WITWIPRO LIMITEDNYSEChart11.5511.175.7417.2076.11
EBIXEBIX, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.4014.0715.690.88-18.65
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES, INC.NASDAQ NMChart10.989.446.825.6960.74
CIDMCINEDIGM CORP - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart10.971.5414.3563.35307.88
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart10.7411.579.5012.724.43
INFYINFOSYS LIMITED ADRNYSEChart10.696.464.765.8642.89
VMWVMWARE, INC., CLASS ANYSEChart10.417.7917.232.9115.36
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2021 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.