Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 10/17/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Membership Organizations Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
261 stocks found in Services: Business Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
NINENINE ENERGY SERVICE, INC.NYSEChart16.8820.4120.1135.392,144.83
PFPTPROOFPOINT, INC.NASDAQ NMChart13.615.173.42-9.3920.67
QNSTQUINSTREET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart13.009.8310.9014.4877.33
YNDXYANDEX N.V. - CLASS ANASDAQ NMChart12.837.2610.671.369.56
PCTIPC-TEL, INC.NASDAQ NMChart12.786.0016.63-12.93-30.53
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP.NASDAQ NMChart11.91-5.66-8.31-4.57-22.52
RSTROSETTA STONE ROSETTA STONE, INC.NYSEChart11.791.6417.0742.3368.81
UUUUNIVERSAL SECURITY INSTRUMENTS, INC.NYSE_AMEXChart11.67-0.742.68-16.25-21.18
PARPAR TECH CORP.NYSEChart11.50-2.261.2918.65135.40
NTCTNETSCOUT SYSTEMS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.44-0.04-4.70-9.48-20.03
CARBCARBONITE, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.093.51-7.94-4.2643.23
GLUUGLU MOBILE INC.NASDAQ NMChart10.73-14.89-13.281.9175.82
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ...
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.