Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 4/19/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Membership Organizations Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
265 stocks found in Services: Business Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
SURFSURFACE ONCOLOGY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3,073.813,073.813,073.813,073.813,073.81
SYNCSYNACOR, INC.NASDAQ NMChart17.2414.090.00-15.00-26.09
RNWKREALNETWORKS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart11.7525.7113.9219.732.92
VMWVMWARE, INC., CLASS ANYSEChart11.0011.319.0417.338.20
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPNASDAQ NMChart10.6611.079.8226.5628.80
GLUUGLU MOBILE INC.NASDAQ NMChart10.5915.3610.8820.5617.58
MDSOMEDIDATA SOLUTIONS, INC.NASDAQ NMChart10.0514.629.5312.2615.92
SYNTSYNTEL, INC.NASDAQ NMChart9.689.293.6830.5221.27
BCORBLUCORA, INC.NASDAQ NMChart9.299.969.7417.6122.40
NSPINSPERITY, INC.NYSEChart8.809.338.1933.6235.83
RNETRIGNET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart8.7118.1811.435.054.35
ZIXIZIX CORP.NASDAQ NMChart7.998.4610.3825.0014.16
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ...
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.