Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 9/25/2023
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
28 stocks found in Services: Health Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
BKDBROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC.NYSEChart7.5113.275.7117.7762.64
ENZENZO BIOCHEM, INC. ($0.01 PAR VALUE)NYSEChart3.76-4.83-14.293.76-3.50
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP.NASDAQ NMChart3.673.24-2.98-3.92-12.85
LHLABORATORY CORP. OF AMERICA HLDGSNYSEChart3.603.21-1.78-2.043.03
USPHU.S. PHYSICAL THERAPY, INC.NYSEChart2.174.20-4.07-19.2119.61
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart1.09-2.60-6.72-6.06-14.07
RDNTRADNET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart0.75-4.01-12.06-9.5549.92
CHECHEMED CORPNYSEChart0.602.391.86-4.450.79
UHSUNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES, INC.NYSEChart0.50-1.98-2.42-16.66-9.10
SSYSUNLINK HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC.NYSE_AMEXChart0.340.00-11.36-10.4240.98
ENSGTHE ENSIGN GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart0.32-0.34-4.123.19-0.53
AMEDAMEDISYS INCNASDAQ NMChart0.041.110.833.3412.54
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2023 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.