Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 11/22/2017
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Membership Organizations Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
33 stocks found in Services: Health Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
AFAMALMOST FAMILY INCNASDAQ NMChart22.2219.2839.8933.0945.92
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart9.986.25-5.26-35.03-6.47
MDMEDNAX, INC.NYSEChart8.4111.2913.4314.77-25.76
SSYSUNLINK HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC.NYSE_AMEXChart8.414.187.65-0.6328.59
LHCGLHC GROUPNASDAQ NMChart7.153.214.859.2256.00
KNDKINDRED HEALTHCARE, INC.NYSEChart6.493.1435.5411.564.46
BEATBIOTELEMETRY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.000.39-13.07-31.1814.54
COCHINA CORD BLOOD CORP.NYSEChart5.365.263.57-3.3389.54
ENSGTHE ENSIGN GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.266.315.3519.5810.00
UHSUNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES, INC.NYSEChart5.02-0.16-8.98-9.84-5.45
SEMSELECT MEDICAL HLDGS CORP.NYSEChart4.192.35-9.84-2.7931.32
LPNTLIFEPOINT HEALTH, INC.NASDAQ NMChart4.02-0.44-20.25-19.68-20.25
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2017 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.