Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 9/21/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Membership Organizations Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
31 stocks found in Services: Health Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
RDNTRADNET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart8.7413.9211.875.0753.96
GHDXGENOMIC HEALTH, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.3010.7318.3129.06102.19
BKDBROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC.NYSEChart3.41-1.028.38-3.480.00
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC.NYSEChart3.333.33-3.9416.78-19.95
CSUCAPITAL SENIOR LIVING CORP.NYSEChart3.023.8310.55-15.95-31.65
LHCGLHC GROUPNASDAQ NMChart1.970.46-0.2212.5660.82
CCMCONCORD MEDICAL SERVICES HLDGS LIMITED ADS (EACH RNYSEChart1.492.25-10.00-24.14-8.11
UHSUNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES, INC.NYSEChart0.70-0.14-0.7610.6611.81
LPNTLIFEPOINT HEALTH, INC.NASDAQ NMChart0.230.160.3136.0429.62
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP.NASDAQ NMChart0.223.598.8818.2699.14
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE, INC.NYSEChart-0.190.681.7526.5751.83
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP.NYSE_AMEXChart-0.45-4.11-3.044.7020.92
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.