Go to Profitspi Home
Text: Smaller Larger     Search this Site About Us Help
Classic HomeStock QuoteStock ChartsWatch ListPortfolio TrackingStock ScreeningBacktestingSign UpSupport
Stock Quote Stocks by Sector and Industry My Sector Views
Stocks by Sector and Industry As at close of: 6/19/2018
Sector: Agriculture, Forestry & Fishing Minerals Construction Manufacturing Transport, Comms & Utilities Wholesale Trade Retail Trade Finance, Insurance & Real Estate Services Public Administration
Industry: Hotels, Rooming Houses, Camps & Other Lodging Places Personal Services Business Services Automotive Repair, Services & Parking Miscellaneous Repair Services Motion Pictures Amusement & Recreation Services Health Services Legal Services Educational Services Social Services Membership Organizations Engineering & Management Services Miscellaneous Services All
32 stocks found in Services: Health Services Exchange
SymbolDescriptionExchange Percent Change (5 Days)DescendingPercent Change (10 Days)Percent Change (20 Days)Percent Change (50 Days)Percent Change (Ytd)
AMEDAMEDISYS INCNASDAQ NMChart6.935.7216.2435.1463.08
RDNTRADNET, INC.NASDAQ NMChart6.7710.947.98-0.7040.59
LHCGLHC GROUPNASDAQ NMChart6.477.1614.8922.8939.74
MGLNMAGELLAN HEALTH, INC.NASDAQ NMChart5.337.298.54-8.721.40
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP.NYSE_AMEXChart4.255.969.2519.5818.76
BEATBIOTELEMETRY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.754.5811.4843.7852.68
ENSGTHE ENSIGN GROUP, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.441.1511.1942.6473.60
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY, INC.NASDAQ NMChart3.178.630.738.6830.83
USPHU.S. PHYSICAL THERAPY, INC.NYSEChart2.671.244.3214.1735.60
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP.NASDAQ NMChart1.69-1.556.749.5063.94
DVADAVITA INC.NYSEChart1.698.287.4416.251.00
BKDBROOKDALE SENIOR LIVING INC.NYSEChart1.539.1920.3938.98-4.43
1 2 3
Name
Sector Views:  Dividends  Fundamentals  Performance  
Manage Sector Views

Search this Site Help Contact Us About Us Terms of Service Privacy Policy

© 2018 Profitspi Pte Ltd. All information is as of end-of-day.